Board Membership

 

Collin Follis
Chairman
Term Expires April 1, 2017

Jerald Dickey
Secretary
Term Expires April 1, 2018

Ken McGhee
Member
Term Expires April 1, 2019

Brad Speaks
Member
Term Expires April 1, 2020

Scott Meierhoffer
Member
Term Expires April 1, 2021

Archie Camden
Public Member
Term Expires September 1, 2016

NOTE: Board members continue to serve after term expires until reappointed or replaced.